Go!

« Reign of Sanjaya Ends on American Idol | Main | Alec Baldwin Calls 11-year-old Daughter a Little Pig »

Are Rihanna and Omarion a Couple?

Posted by Fara Kearnes on April 19, 2007 5:30 PM |

OmarionRihanna and Omarion were seen leaving within minutes of each other recently from Mastro's steakhouse in Beverly Hills. So are they R&B's newest couple?

Although snitches claim the two have been dating for the past two and a half months, she keeps denying that they are dating and he simply has no comment.

Rihanna tells TMZ.com her relationship with the former B2K lead singer Omarion is strictly friendship and that they are "absolutely not" dating.

Not dating?

Even though they were recently spotted together eating and going to the movies at the Grove shopping center in Cali? And sources are telling TMZ the "couple" was also seen going in together to the hotel where Rihanna is staying...


Comments

i think rihanna and omarion looks perfect 2geda

I think that omarion shouldn't date rihanna.....that is not a good couple

I don't think Omarion should dat Rihanna because he is my man.

I am omarions biggest fan and he is my man and if i ever see rihannah on the streets i will tear her ass up up 4 reel im not playin i love omarion and it will kill me 4 him 2 stoop so low with a barbatoes ugly ass bitch like rihanna fraom yours truely omarions wifey p-s you sucked in bring it on

i think that omarion can find somebody better than rihanna. they dont make a good couple. he is toooo fine to go with somebody so ugly

i don't think they should date it won't look rite at all and ill be sad cuz man baby dating her

I think they would make a good couple and its know ones else business if they are!!!!!!!!! Go Rihanna !!!!!!!! Omarion get your girl*

NO WAYYYYYYY OMARION CANT GO OUT WITH RIHANNA HES TOO CHOOOOOOOOONNNG FOR HER

hi i the biggest fan from OMARION THE KING OK

Dis is sum F***ed up crap man He gotta be going Krazy datin a big forehead Trick Who even fucked sean Paul & Jay-Z. She Side line Ho

I kno omarion and Rihanna is not dating becuase he could do much betta....also dat is my husband 4 lyfe so.....I kno dat they are not datin at all......

I think they should not b dating cuz first off, they are not a good couple. Rihanna can barely speak english and here she is TRYING to date someone who is way outta her legue. Omarion kno he could do much betta so thats all i have to say!

hell noll OMARION and dat BITCH dont make good couple his my fuckin man let me see dat BITCH wit my man imma tear dat BITCH head off let her test me if she wanna dat big head HOE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
P.S. omarion I LOVE YOU send me a message back
LOVE, DEANNA

omarion u discrace me!

omarion so sweet i love him he better not go with she. not a good couple
he suppose to be with me

YOU CHILDREN NEED TO RELAX TO HIT ON THE GIRLS CULTURE IS A STRAIGHT DISRESPECT SAYING UR GONNA BEAT UP SOMEONE CUS THEY ARE DATING SOMEONE U WILL NVR GET IS SO STUPID..AND RIHANNA CAN SPEAK ENGLISH PROLLY BETTER THEN U STUPID GIRLS THAT SWEAR U CAN HAVE OMARION..AND BEFORE U EVEN GET CLOSE TO RIHANNA HER BODYGUARD WILL KICK U ALL IN UR PUSSYS!! U LIL BITCHEZ ARE DUMB AND JAYZ AND SEAN PAUL NVR SLEPT WITH UNDERAGE RIHANNA CUS THEN IT WUD BE A BIG SCANDALE U DUMB ASS KIDS...U GUYS ARE SO IMMATURE U THINK OMARION WANTS STUPID ONE TRACT MIND LIL GIRLS GET A CLUE NONE OF U HAVE A CHANCE WITH HIM GUH DEH RIHANNA GET THAT UGLY ASS NIGGA HE IS SO UGLY AND HIS HAIR LINE GOES SO FAR BACK I CAN SEE HIS THOUGHTS WASTE THEY CAN BOTH HAVE EACH OTHER FOR ALL I CARE..DUMB LIL GIRLS GO TO SCHOOL OMARION DONT WANT NO UNEDUCATED BITCH THAT DONT KNOW SHIT!!

OH AND GIRLS FROM THE ISLANDS U DONT WANNA MESS WITH..U NVR WATCH COLLEGE HILL??? ALL U STUPID GIRLS KNOW HOW TO USE IS WEAPONS WE CULTURED GIRLS WITH A HISTORY AND BACKGROUND WE FIGHT REAL....DUMB GIRLS RIHANNA WILL KICK ALL UR ASSES ANYDAY!!

what da hell! ? first of all rihanna's big headed west indian ass better back the fuck off da american men! ok. dat bitch need to curry chicken her ugly ass back to where the fuck she came from. how da hell does omari even undersand her stupid ass anyways. just like an islander she has no type of manners. omari has waay too much class to waist his time with her. he said they aint dating anyways. so drop dat thought and as for college hill the island girl got fucked up, and as for weapons all you mutha fuckas know is weapons. you gritty bitches always got razors and hammers and michetes. i should know i live in brooklyn ny where damn near every islander in the world lives. you bitches dont fight fair. cuz ya dont know how. ignorant asses swear yall so damn educated. take dat shit back to barbados and take rihanna and her umbrella witcha hoe! fuck a barbadoes or shall i say barbarians. rihanna the wannabe white barbie is a jump off. the bitches head is soooo freaky big she needs a neck brace to keep her from falling the fuck over! o kay kay kay! bitch is a freak side show at a circus. breath prolly smelling like jerk chicken head. face looking like curry goat mon, baaaaaaaa.

He don't need 2 b dating that ugly bitch because he can do much betta than that bitch. She ain't shit 2 date. Fuck him b/c he 4 me. So if he is I'm go whip his black ass.

"Hell No" I can't see that at all!!!!!! That can't be the real thing

omarion better not be going with rihanna be cause he is all mines and he looks to good for her rihanna better take her white singing stanky self somewhere and back of my man. YA Heard me!!!

umm nope they shouldn't go togeather cuz omarion is my man and they wouldn't look rite togeather ne way and how old is she wasen't she jus like 16 or sumtin but umm yeah no they shouldnt date

u need 2 get a life u silly lil galz

YOU PEOPLE (not the ladies) need some SERIOUS JESUS!! REAL LIVE "HUNG ON THE CROSS JESUS"--NOT THAT WEEKEND CONVIENT ONE....RIHANNA-YOU ARE A BLESSED CHILD AND HIGHLY FAVORED OF THE LORD!!! SING YOUR SONG(S) BABY!! LOVE YOU AND KEEP UP THE GOOD WORK!!!... same Beyonce haters up in here! SICK PEOPLE!!! SICK!!!!SICK!!!SICK!!!

omarion and rihanna......tht aint gonna work

hold up omarion.please tell me if you are not going with rihanna.i thought you said you only want to go with a person that's not a celeberity remember.

i dnt tink rihianna and omarion belong to together because he is to sexy for that tough headed ting

luk yh ppl...it relli aint our lyf if dey'r chekin. i kno it relli wud kill me if dey relli r, cuz i totally luv omarion and luv rihannas songs.. nehu so all u bitches out dere hu r h8in - GET A LIFE..yall aint omarions life assistants and definitely not his wifey so stop chattin out of ur assses u damn sluts...

All of yall is really silly, cause non of yall know the real thang, its all just rumors, and if it is true , what can you do about it. I mean can you just walk up to them and do what yall say what yall was gon do? think about it, take a second, exactly!

THE OMARION IS A DANÇE AND ACTOR HE IS YOU FATHER IS WILL SMITH OR NO IS SOMEONE HE IS DANÇE VERY WELL I'M A LOVE SEE HE DANÇE IS A VERY GOOD MY FAVORIT ACTOR IS (OMARION)
I LOVE HIP-HOP I WOULD IF HE COMENT IN MY E-MAIL CHECK OMARION I LIKE YOU BYE-BYE!

Omarion an Rhianna? I don't think so. Omarion and Rhianna are no to together besides he not his type. She ha a big forhead and she just plain flat out ugly. I mean come on and even if they are dating she needs to back off cause he is my man....

Omarion and Rhianna oh hell no. Omarion do not need to go with her besides he's mine so all you hatin ass tricks thats ridin my man needs 2 back off before i have to cut u becuz he's mine and only mine so stop hatin. holla

i think omarion and rihanna make a ugly couple. omarion is to sexy for her!!!!!!!!!!

BLoodd dat bitch rihanna best stay away from my man , omarion is too good for her shes ugly wif her alien headpiece kmt.

all i got to say rihanna is GET THE FUCK BACK!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Ummm...ii hope they not dating...Because if she datin mah man...ii WILL hunt her down and kill her!!! and that ain't no dayum threat...das a promise!!!!!!!! He should be wit me, and besides Rihanna iisn't his type!!! Yah DiiGg???

yall dumb

Rihanna and my baby oh heeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeel no I can't believe that girl have the same as me .they do not make a good couple .It will be better if Omarion dates Jessica Freeman.

I think they would be a good couple cause they look good together .I think they should go out.

I AM A BIG FAN OF OMARION & ERR'THAING BUT,RHIANNA?SHE IS NOT CUTE TO ME SHE JUST HAVE GOOD TALENT LIKE OMARION.I'LL RATHER HIM TALK TO CIARA SHE IS PRETTY & CAN DANCE GOOD LIKE HIM IF HE DON'T HOLLA AT CIARA, THEN I THINK THAT THEY SHOULD DO A SONG TOGETHEIR & MAKE A VIDEO FOR IT THAT WOULD BE CRUNK!

omarion is my man and i wish rihanna would go with him she will get smacked i dont like her and i never will soooooo she bet not play wit me cause i dont wont to hurt that big head girl. So everybody need to shut up i know my man would never cheat on me so everybody need to holla back.

Man all yall bitches need to shut uuuuup!!
omarion aint none of you bitches man, hes with rihanna and she looks good and they both talented so i think they make a good couple...all of you fantasising about omarion being yo husband!!...lmao you aint never gonna hook up with him and yall so damn annoying keep on braggin shit aint gonna happen so keep dreamin bitches!!! lmao

rihanna said wat?yo that chick besta back off my O.and if they are gin out its not gonna work cuz my bay like me is a scorpio on she an aquarius NO CONNECTION. in fact its a disaster in the makin.thats all i gotta say

rihannas iight yall dont hate cuz shes frm tha islands she do nneed 2 baq tha fuck off jay-z tho thats b's mann

Rhianna got to much talent and Omarion is to ugly he should have took his to wak CD's and go on somewhere cause it's just a shame

hey i think its a perfect match and they should definatley date they look great together and rihannas lucky and with his player skills hes lucky tooo becoz he always looses his wimen

Wats up for all you haters out there please get a life Rihanna and Omarion make a good couple and i mus give props to my gyul representing the caribbean which is my home town also gyul keep up d gd work u 2 omarion.P.S im sure half those girls are not nice paleeeeeeeeeeeeese

No no no I feel some of ya'll. Cristal, I don't know who fucking died and made ya ass the fucking boss. You can't tell nobody what to do shit. They stating there opinion and bitch it ain't nothing wrong with that. And trick if you got a problem about what I 'm saying then we can handle this shit in the streets. What you got 2 say about that?

I think all of you people who have something bad to say about my girl Rihanna are very stupid. She is very intelligent, she went to one of the top schools in my island.Instead of sitting here bashing her you should go and help your soldiers look for Osama Bin Laden. That girl is living the dream and I am proud to be a Barbadian like her. Also I am certain that she makes more money in a month than any of you or your parents make in a financial year. I don't have to use abusive language to make my point beacuse quite frankly,I believe that absuive language is simply for people who can't express them selves properly.None of you can attack me because I have something by the name of EDUCATION. Feel free to check it in the dictionary some day. Keep up the good work Rihanna.

i love so much rihanna and omarion but i just won 2 no if rihanna going out with ne-yo on chrismast day

I REALY DONT THINK THAT THEY MAKE A GOOD COUPLE,IM NO PREJUDICE OF RHIANNA CAUSE IM AN ISLAND GIRL TOO! BUT I JUST DONT SEE WHERE THEY FIT EACH OTHER!! BY THE WAY I LOVE YOU OMARION!!

Awwww! Yall make a good couple! Them other gurlz all mad cuz they dont have u omarian! They need 2 get off ur tip n leave yall alone! If u want 2 date rihanna date rihanna dont let them other gurlz(haterz) stop u 4get them hatea! Some people talk smack n nevea do it so if yall go out yall go out! How hard is that 2 believe! I love yall both n i wish yall the best! P.s. Dont let them hatea get in the way of yall relationship! Like i said yall go out yall go out! Yall have the rightz go out with who evea yall want n nObody should stop yall! NOBODY

First of all I think O shouldn't date here because she's sooo young and,yes im hatin cause I want him 4 myself and so do alot of gurlz but rihanna is smart to move on a sexy sexy man like O she has good taste so u go gurl 4 that your pretty and your from the islands what guy wouldn't want that so keep doin ya thang gurl but O and rihanna said there not dating so we should leave it at that but as for O if there is realy nothing going on then maybe that special someone is not that far maybe shes as close as you think she are THINK ABOUT THAT!!!!!!!!

first of all omarion cant be goin out wit him cuz he is married 2 me n i like rihanna but grl dont mess up

i think dat omari shouldn't go out wit her cuz she iz a big hoe before u know it she will b wit bow wow

omg what the hell rihanna is not good for omarion im the one that should be with him he is SoOoOo HOT
AND SHE'S UGLY MAN....

Ey whole the up now! Its understandable that a majority of u all think rhianna is ugly or has a large forehead lala rayray n shit but that stupid that anna girl an the other rest said about her not speaking english, that is straight up bull. U jus cant understand her accent u fools! she speaks english, not spanish, french or caribbean cuz there is no such thing as caribbean language, but I have to let u know that because its obvious u think that because ur saying she dont speak english (dumb).
Secondly, yall acting like omarion sayin something, he aint better than rhianna or u an me alright, he is human. yall acting like these celebrities lives are worth more than us! we all breath the same air, our blood is one color and all yes ALL of our shit does stink so stop runnin out!
Than was very insultin to me and every caribbean islander that is on this board. making these racial comments aint cool.
Thirdly I wudnt even comment on the fighting part. I dont need to rear up bout my fighting skills on line ya see, runnung up tape on line aint proving nuttin, but that stuff bout caribbean people usin machette? all over the friggin world everyone punkin out with weapons, weather its guns, knives or bombs not only us but the whole damn world does use it so stop frontin like your ppl dont use them fool. all yall doing is discriminating and it is pittiful...sk tsk tsk.

ps. We also are highly educated people with working brains alright. We are not african americans but we are decendants of africa just like you, but its 2007 sweetie, we dont wear grass skirts or live in huts alright "Mon"

One blood.

u hoes have time to burn.. who cqres who his going out with, its not like you hoes hqve q chqnce in hell.. all u need to just be happy thqt his going out with a BLACK girl instead of a god digging WHITE woman awho will FUCK UP his mind.

yo jus cause u go in somebody hotel don mean ya doing anythin

yall bitches r dumb all of u r not going to get omarion
who cares if he likes sum1 yall hating on her now
but b4 yall bitchz were singing umbrella all day
omarion will look at u as a fan nothin else but 1 cuz he
dont know u or want to know u because da way yall acting
yall just hoes

Yall hating cos u all get cant get omarion an rihanna is not ugly,omarion dont want any freaks like yall hoes SO GET A LIFE

this shit must be a lie. i ain't sayin' he can't do that but with rihanna? i wouldn't approve of it and we who disagrees ain't bithes!

Ok, i must say omarion & i aren`t dating. The rude comments that were stated about me above from several different fans of him..i don't appreciate it but it shows how less of a woman you can be. Omarion & i are good friends & that`s all that matters & another thing, don`t disrespect my country & where i come from, cause the matter isn't that serious, whatsoever..anywho i love all my fans & i appreciate you guys support from the bottom of my heart


w/ love,
Rihanna

I do hope Rihanna isnt with Omarion because i want her for myself

i appreciate how Rihana has responded to all rude comments bout her...im a girl from Fiji...Rihana i don't know if you've heard about Fiji but i just wanna say that ....u are very beautiful and after reading ur biography i think u are an intelligent and nice girl so from a sister to another i just wanna say that u are doing great for your age and you are also very very beautiful and you've just showed a lot of young girls with talents that age nd where u come from doesn't matter much...but what you give to get to where you wanna be...i mean hardwork pays off...so GIRLFRIEND u do your thang coz u really ROCK!!...you have huge fans here in Fiji.
Love,
Suzie.

i love both of them no matter what. they are adorible together and i hope they make eachother happy. i mean, she’s the most gorgeous female in all of hollywood and he’s the MOST attractive guys. its beautiful that they’ve become eachothers friend. plz dont be jealous boys and girlz. but yeah, you know you hot when you got haters so whatever. let them know how hot they are by hating on them

no rihanna can't have omarion because he is all mind i am going to married him 1 day.

tracey let me tell yo ass somethin bitch,omarion is mine muthafuckin man and bitch if i see you with him bitch yo ass going to get fucked up and thats real so kick rocks and keep that shit pushing tramp and stay in your place before you get put in yo place you tired ass bitch,tramp i will see you when i see you,sashay's up,and hoes down!!!

first of all i have to say that i love omarion so so much and also rihanna & even if they are both dating each other i don't see a problem with that.Iknow they both will make a lovely couple cause they are both my favourite fans, i don't see why those crasy ass bitcheshave to discrace my girl like that love you both keep locking it up omari.

gurl rihanna big 4 head ass betta stay off my man cuz he is minez 4-eva DUH!!!!! they dont look good 2geta cuz omarion is 2 fine n she is throwed n a fine person and a ugly person juss dont look good 2geta. im sorry rihanna but u need 2 stay off dat 1!!! DUH!!!!!!

I think dat if he decices to be with her it is alrite i guess I know he will always be mines so it really does not even matter becuz he is my husband and alll u claimers how think is ur needes to stop it

riahhana you lob man see

I love Omarion but hey i say let him date who he wants....we have no control over them...and the chances of anyone of you gettin him are slim to none....wake up and face REALITY

i think omarion is way to good for rhihana..he should consider goin out with a tongan. Maybe one called Amy from New Zealand..OMARION YOU ARE SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO HOT AND SEXY....call me hunny!!!!!

i just think is what ever....
sure omarion is cute but but they can have each other am not hatin is non of our business if they going out or just friends i dont hate dont have time to cuz it doesnt take me anywhere so either way am still a fsn of b2k that how i fell in love with them and i will still suppport the former band members and rihanna you keep doing ya thing and keep of chris brown lol 4 real

i dnt think dat dey should date because omarion ishmael grandberry is my baby daddy. wat da fuck wrong wit des bitches he is mine and no he is not bout to go wit no rihanna ugly ass! hell fuck nall! dat is my nigga i dnt care wat nobody say! wat dat fuck dis shit here done made me mad.

i knw he dont go wit dat ugly azz bitch. And plus dats my man we married they just friends and nothin more. he belongs to me and me only cause u knw what i was wit him last nite i was at his house and i have a baby by him so i wonder how rihanna feels now

dont b hattin on him dats mii man so all yall lames needs to chill wit dat nonsense ya dig and dats real port arthur texas 409 trill talk lmao...i lub omarion

honestly omarion dont want none of ya'll.nd if he datez Rihanna thatz hiz buisness.so stop bein retarded.
btw.
im seeing bow wow nd omarion on tuesdayy!!
haha hate on it!

How can omarion be dating rhianna on his and bow wow's fan club website it says there lookin for the perfect girlfriend so unless rhianna has won the compitition which i don't think she would because y would u wan't to date her ur better than that omarion even though i personaly don't like u she aint theright girl for u.

well it seems to me that there are a lot of people i share a fantasy with..I LOVE OMARI ISHMAEL GRANGBERRY as well.wel i always refer to him as my hubby.until i read ya'alll's comments everything that belonged to me had a MARION with it 4rm my email adresses to thE names of my teddies YES EVEN THOSE I GOT FROM ATHA DUDES.
Well omari i respect ur choice whoeva it may be CIARA,RHIHANNA,OR THE GAL NEXT DOOR but i wil always think they are not gud enuf coz i think we belong together.

I think the whole topic is very dumb. I feel sorry for the both of them. The rich and famous, are people too. And I think that we forget that. They have a right to private lives. Rather they are dating or not, in the END of the day, that's them. I really don't care. Just as long as it doesn't affect him making great music now and great music to come. Let's Live Reality.

Your all jalous bitches, if Omarion want to date Rihanna he has the right to do so, he doesnt need your opinion.

hell 2 da nooooo!! they are gng out he said so himself. also he can do much better den dat ugly beyonce wannna be in da first place. i know he can!!

xx i agreee wiv all da ppl hu said o. izz 2 good for her xx

Well Omarion is a very attractive guy. Rhianna had her own little thing going on also. They both have their own "uniquness" i guess you could say. But for some reason i really don't believe they would ever mess around. Although its really none of our business whether they go out or not. I just don't see them hooking up anytime soon.

i just wanted 2 say 2 tracy we barbadians r better looking than u ugly ass so stop my home gurl and u wish omarion wanted u bitch

i am omarion biggest fan .i think that omarion and i would make a good couple NOT him and rihanna.

Well personally I think that omarion shouldn't date rihanna because their just not meant 2 be but if they want 2 I mean that's them..ill be sad bcuz I'm 1 of ur biggest fans and I will always luv u..and 4 rihanna gurl u do ur thang and don't let none of this bitches get in yo head cuz they just hatin..they just wish they was u livivn the fab. life..and who cares if she's 4rm the carribeans she's still pretty and I think that u guys are such an inspiration..but omarion I luv u boo

Omarion is fine that man is really bangin. And Rihanna is beautiful! I think they would look like a cute couple. N if u say u really care bout Omarion then just leave him be, let him be happy. Omarion is a man, with a mind of his own,What he likes he likes and leave it at that. Hey Omarion keep doing your thing georgous live ur life. Ur fine as all get out, u can sing, dance and act. U got it going 4 urself. Keep making good music. I wish u nothinh but happiness 4 real. ~ Much love 4 you ~*Ghetto Cutie*~

eww someone as fly as Omarion shouldn't date Rihanna no offene to her but i really think shes annoying and Omarion can do way better!

I personally think that yall need to stop hating on him, if he wanted to be with her, then he would be with her. We can't stop that, if you can't accept who he wants to be with (even if he did get with her)then that just shows that you're truly not a fan...
Omarion, I'm your number one fan and I'll support you in anything.

hell no he should NOT date rihanna that is my man for life plus he does not nedd that little fast ass tramp anyway!

eu amo o omarion sou do brasil e curto muito suas musicas ele é lindo me facina ...

i know dat omarion is NOT dating Rhianna because i know dat me and omarion belongs together and i will never ever come out of my room and i will cry no i will go and google rhianna and find her address and i will HURT her!i LOVE OMARION and it would Hurt me SOOOOOOOOOOOOO bad if he does that! well i gotta go cause im about to go and find her address even though she's not going out with him!
holla 4rm new yorks finest aka mrs.grandberry!

I will MARRY U OMARION!


Post a comment

(If you haven't left a comment here before, you may need to be approved by the site owner before your comment will appear. Until then, it won't appear on the entry. Thanks for waiting.)


Please enter the security code you see here


April 2012
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

recent comments

[ #] Quamesha Briggs on Chris Brown partying with Khloe Kardashian? : Do you really love Rhriana because you should yall

[ #] Tereza on Rihanna and Chris Brown are Back Together : She stupid, a leopard never changes their spots..h

[ #] Oha henry on Snoop Dogg Joins Nation of Islam : I luv it kep it on dogydog

[ #] mari on Emma Roberts is the Girl Sleuth "Nancy Drew" : Can you please send me a mail? Youre so cool.I wis

[ #] Tha Real Mrs.Carter on Lil' Wayne Faces Lawsuit Over Throwing Away Money : Babe she done lost ha mind trin to sue you...... N

[ #] StephanyRose on Nicole Richie & Joel Madden Expecting Baby No. 2 : that is so cool i cant believe that Harlow is goin

[ #] Brianna on Details of Rhianna's Beat Down By Chris Brown Emerge : OOh WOW.! HALf OF yEW dNt MAkE SCENCE A gUy ShOULd

[ #] Marvin on Miley Cyrus 'Embarrassed' About Semi-Nude Pics : Ur?sexie dnt think just do ull live longer

[ #] bubz on Chris Brown Officially a Guest of LAPD After Assaulting Rihanna : hahahaha stupid bitch Rihanna shame give her anoth

[ #] SHANICE on Beyonce Says Jackson Family is Lower Class : MAN HAVING THAT UGLY BITCH OV YOZ CALLED JAY Z DOE


NEWS FEEDs

Use your favorite RSS reader to get the latest StarBlogs headlines!

Feeds.

webmasters info

The News of the StarBlogs.net in its place Copy-Paste directly the following line in the source of code of its page

Batanga.com Batanga Autos | BiggestStars | ElBlablabla | Farandulas | GrandesEstrellas | Gusanito | nocheLatina | StarBlogs | VozPicante