Go!

« Debbie Rowe Gets Her Money and Goes Away | Main | 'The Grudge 2' Tops Box Office Chart »

John Cena Puts Ass-Whooping on K-Fed!

Posted by Fara Kearnes on October 16, 2006 4:44 PM |

Jjohn Cena picWWE champ and rapper John Cena has TWO news films out this weekend. The first is "The Marine" and the second is where he puts the hurt on Kevin Federline who made a surprise appearance in the ring at the Staples Center during a taping of "WWE Monday Night Raw". Big Bad John unleashed his signature move -- the F-U slam -- on Mr. PopoZao.

You see? Dreams do come true.

K-Fed, appeared at the star-studded event wearing his traditional white t-shirt and jeans, and makes his way to the ring to a chorus of boos from the sold-out crowd -- and stupidly got too close to John Cena.

"Jackass" star Steve-O also got up into the ring and things didn't go well for him either.

Don't missing seeing K-Fed get his whoopin' exclusively on "Monday Night RAW" on USA channel at 9PM ET/PT.


Comments

HI , I Just wanted to Say I LOVE John Cena and wwe raw is my Favorite check out my xanga site

www.xanga.com/hott_playa101

i'm 14 and i'm from London Ar.

hi! cena,
WELL I I JUST WANTED TO LET YOU KNOW THAT I LOVE YOU AND THAT YOUR HELLA FUCKEN FIONE. AND YOUR ABBS...... O.M.G. WOW!!!!! I WATCH YOU ON T.V. AND IM GOING CRAZY. AND YOUR MOVIE YOU LOOK HELLA FIONE.
WELL IM LOOPY AND I GOT TO BOUNCE ILL SEE YOU AROUND LATER.

P.S. AND IM FROM CALI. ( CALIFORNIA)

I LOVE YOU JOHN CENA!!!!!

I'M 15 AND I WANT TO SEE YOU JOHN CENA!!!

I'M FROM SHELBY N.C.

i don't know how to say this girls but john cena is actually my big bro

hey u john cena i want you to know that ur my idol ur my ultimate idol ur the best wrestler of WWE.. wish u luck god bless and tke cre..
ur my ultimate crush hehe yeah thats true..

hi cena i am a big fan yeah well i hope you kick feds ass lol and think of me when you do it lol well g2g bye

hey jodie john cena doesn't have any sisters he is the 2nd boy of five kids! DUH!!!

I know everything about JOHN CENA!!!!!I pass all the test the internet gives me.I bet you guys don't know where John Cena comes from.Guess!!!From Italy!!!!

u rock kick k fags ass hard

yo john cena i was just wonderin if i could ever meet u u r soooo awesome i absolutely love u and u have inspired me to become a weigtlifter and wrestler. i love u sooo much. and i know everythin about u too. i love men that went to springfield college and bodybuilders.

Hayyy!!!!!sup john cena nuttin to much -hur- just chillin and thinkin bout cha hey like Haley sayz (Jodie) he has no fuckin sis so stop tryin to say you are when ur not g2g

love youjohn cena

p s im only 14 from scotland aberdeen uk !

omg john cenA i watch you all the time i wish you could come to pittsburgh

John i hope u get to see this to let you that i luv u sooosooo much i have all your pictures i watch raw every day just to see your rockin body. lovin u always, angel;-)

to tell all you girls out there im taken thare is a girl that i love her name is demi johnston and i will never love anyone elce becide her 4 evea

I LOVE YOU

HEY JOHN CENA!!!
JUST A SHOUT OUT FROM UR FAV FAN IN NORTH PHILLY!!

HOPE U GIVE THE F U AT THE ROYAL RUMBLE

PEACE!!!

HOLLA

Hey cena i just wanted to let u know that i love u and i watch WWE all the time just to see u kick everyones ass ur the bomb. u r so sexy. i love u body i wish i could come to one of u shows just to see u and get a picture with u let me know when the next time u have a show in colorado so i can come.


i am 17
John i just want to let u know that I LOVE U!

John Cena Is Effin Awesome !!! I Love Him !!!

oh my god john cena is my idol..
by the way im goldish jane fuentes from philippines

john cena would you go out with ashley from smackdown yes or no

hey cena your my favorite wwe superstar just like the hardy boyz.a love you very much.edge cant see you.send me back something my homie john cena one more thing would you go out with ashley from smackdown if you would say it on wwe raw.my favorite show os wwe raw because, your in wwe raw .i have smackdown vs raw and guess what i cave you the wwe championship in the game.

HEY!!!!!
CHAPIONS WWE ROW
I LOVE YOU FOR FOREVER

hy what up cena i saw monday night raw. i saw how shawn michels betrade u i fell like kicking his ass rember your chain gang got your back im not gonna say ilove u and im not gonna say im your number one fan but i am going to say you are my idole and my hero your the only thing i have left my dream is to one day meet you but i dont belive in dreams no more cause my life is full of nothing but pain so why hope for something to come true from lil brit age 14 im about to be 15 on april 17

Cena I would be so exited if you ever came to Preston, Iowa even though you probly don't like moving alot. I am at 134 South Divison Street Spragville, Iowa if you ever come around. I even did your picture for my art class

CENA UR BIRTHDAY IS TOMORROW ''HAPPY BIRTHDAY'' I LOVE U AND TAKE CARE ,I AM COMING TO WISH U $$$$

HAPPY BIRTHDAY CENA

i love john cena 4 eva n eva n eva n eva n eva xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

john cena. im truly youre biggest fan ever. im dying to meet you ! ps- nicole from massettchusettssss

Hey John cena is fucken hot! . i love u sooooooooooooooooo much !!!!

YOU WANT SOME COME GET SOME!

bond of wwe... cryspy john

BUDDY YOR A STAR!!!!!!!!!! KEEP UP THE GOOD WORK ! Xx

Happy Birthday John Cena.Love u God bless

hey!! u rock man. ur hott and i wish you would come to australiam ((where i live))

hey john you are so god dame hot and i love your voice in the movie the marien and i alos love the fact you sopport your country and all the people woh serive it(police, marines, soliders ect) thats so hot luv yours always ellen xoxo

hiii john ur always my champ and i want to give u a new name JUMPING JACK ..


Post a comment

(If you haven't left a comment here before, you may need to be approved by the site owner before your comment will appear. Until then, it won't appear on the entry. Thanks for waiting.)


Please enter the security code you see here


June 2009
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        

recent comments

[ #] Quamesha Briggs on Chris Brown partying with Khloe Kardashian? : Do you really love Rhriana because you should yall

[ #] Tereza on Rihanna and Chris Brown are Back Together : She stupid, a leopard never changes their spots..h

[ #] Oha henry on Snoop Dogg Joins Nation of Islam : I luv it kep it on dogydog

[ #] mari on Emma Roberts is the Girl Sleuth "Nancy Drew" : Can you please send me a mail? Youre so cool.I wis

[ #] Tha Real Mrs.Carter on Lil' Wayne Faces Lawsuit Over Throwing Away Money : Babe she done lost ha mind trin to sue you...... N

[ #] StephanyRose on Nicole Richie & Joel Madden Expecting Baby No. 2 : that is so cool i cant believe that Harlow is goin

[ #] Brianna on Details of Rhianna's Beat Down By Chris Brown Emerge : OOh WOW.! HALf OF yEW dNt MAkE SCENCE A gUy ShOULd

[ #] Marvin on Miley Cyrus 'Embarrassed' About Semi-Nude Pics : Ur?sexie dnt think just do ull live longer

[ #] bubz on Chris Brown Officially a Guest of LAPD After Assaulting Rihanna : hahahaha stupid bitch Rihanna shame give her anoth

[ #] SHANICE on Beyonce Says Jackson Family is Lower Class : MAN HAVING THAT UGLY BITCH OV YOZ CALLED JAY Z DOE


NEWS FEEDs

Use your favorite RSS reader to get the latest StarBlogs headlines!

Feeds.

webmasters info

The News of the StarBlogs.net in its place Copy-Paste directly the following line in the source of code of its page

Batanga.com Batanga Autos | BiggestStars | ElBlablabla | Farandulas | GrandesEstrellas | Gusanito | StarBlogs | VozPicante