Go!

« Stephenie is Voted off "Survivor." So Long to the Last Ulong | Main | Desperate Psychos on Housewives »

Jesse McCartney Playing to Sell-Out Crowds on US Tour

Posted by Fara Kearnes on April 29, 2005 7:16 PM |

Jesse Mccartney Jesse McCartney is the Other McCartney, the young one that's not a Beatle, but one that's likely to become a household name soon enough.

Jesse, a New York native, was only 9 when he performed on Broadway and in the touring company of "The King and I," and two years later played the young Scrooge in Roger Daltrey's "A Christmas Carol" at Madison Square Garden. After that came an acting gig n "All My Children" before enjoying success in the groups Sugar Beats and Dream Street. Aaaand, he's also a star of The WB's "Summerland" show. And add pop star to that too.
, He just turned 18 a few weeks ago and he's spending his off time from "Summerland" to tour as a solo performing artist. He's already playing to sell-out crowds on just begun "Beautiful Soul" US tour to back up the album. J-Mac co-wrote four of the songs on his hit album which has sold more than 1 million copies. And The heartthrob did himself all right by recruiting help from a bunch of pros: Producer/songwriters Matthew Gerrard (Hilary Duff, Kelly Clarkson); Robbie Nevil (Destiny's Child); Andreas Carlson (Britney Spears) and Desmond Child (Aerosmith).

Watch videos and check for concert dates at the Jesse McCartney website sponsored by Hollywood Records. (It's a pretty cool site for his fans.)

He just turned 18 a few weeks ago and he's spending his off time from "Summerland" to tour as a solo performing artist. He's already playing to sell-out crowds on just begun "Beautiful Soul" US tour to back up the album. J-Mac co-wrote four of the songs on his hit album which has sold more than 1 million copies. And The heartthrob did himself all right by recruiting help from a bunch of pros: Producer/songwriters Matthew Gerrard (Hilary Duff, Kelly Clarkson); Robbie Nevil (Destiny's Child); Andreas Carlson (Britney Spears) and Desmond Child (Aerosmith).

Watch videos and check for concert dates at the Jesse McCartney website sponsored by Hollywood Records. (It's a pretty cool site for his fans.)


Comments

i love you jesse

YOU ARE SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO HOTTTTTTTTTTTTTT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

U rOcK

u are sooooo HHHHHHHHHHHHHOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOTTTTTTTTTT!!!!!!!!!!!!!

I LOVE U JESSE!!!!! I REALLY WISH I COULD MEET U SOMEDAY!!!!!!!!

I AM JESSE'S #1 FAN!!!

i think jesse mccartney is the best thing that has ever been put on this earth . the only thing that would make it better is a kiss.

OMG!!! U R SO HoT!!! like seriously u r the hottest guy I have ever seen!!!

IM JESSE'S # 1 FAN
I love u SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
much

I LOVE YOU!!! OMFG YOUR SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO HOTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTT!!*****

JESSE U R SO HOT I WISH SOMEDAY U WOULD COME OVER TO HAILFAX I WOULD BE SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO HAPPY I AM LIKE YOUR #1 FAN I KNOW EVERYTHING ABOUT U

Hey Jesse,
You are the nicest person and you are so hot. I wish I could meet you someday and you would send me an email. My email address is mchavez@sslc-nm.com Please. My dream is to meet you. Well got to put the G in Go.
Marissa

Radio Disney AM 1560-New York-is hosting a concert with Jesse McCartney on Thursday, June 23, 2005 at SIX FLAGS GREAT ADVENTURE in Jackson, New Jersey. The show is absolutely FREE to everyone with his or her paid admission to the park that day.

ALSO... be sure to wear something with RADIO DISNEY AM 1560 on it! It can be a hat, a T-Shirt, anything! You can use an official Radio Disney shirt, or make your own! If the Radio Disney crew sees you and RANDOMLY picks you out of the crowd, you'll win something cool AUTOGRAPHED BY JESSE McCARTNEY!

Hey,
I went to your concert yesterday at Six Flags and it was awesome. I was in complete awe. You are such a great preformer. How do you sing... so well, and then dance SO hott at the same time without looking like your exausted? And i have to tell you, you blew me away when you sang that well. I love your cd, but most preformers arent as good live as they are on their cd, well i was SO wrong. It was awesome. i dont think that you'll read this, but if you do, please e-mail me back. O and ( pssst.. that new show on mtv, i cant say too much about it cause noone knows about it yet, but are you going to be on it? cause i want to get tickets to meet you.. cause that is like my, along with almost every girl in americas,dream.. so can u let me know? thanks.) Well.. good luck with your singing and stuff and Summerland? loving it :). Hope to hear from you soon.. bye.

I LOVE YOU JESSE!!!!I went to ur concert yesterday at 6 Flags, U WERE GREAT!!!!And a good dancer...Luv Ya...UR SO HOTT JESSE...

Jesse yOure sOooooo hotttt .. !!!!

Kisss Esther

i dont see how any of you guys keep doing this...jesse doesnt even care about his fans...what makes you think hes gonna care about you... and hes not gonna email you so you can just stfu

Heyy Jesse, i was at your concert thursday and had the front row i was right ther with you! i was waiting at six flags that day since 8:00 in the morning, and omg it was so worth it! god i would doe if i met you! your porfroming jst blows me away and that dancing ow ow i go to almost evey single one of your concerts! i hope i get to meet you!

Jesse,
You are absolutely amazing! i went to 2 of your concerts and saw you on GMA... i love you and someday i hope you'll meet me and fall hopelessly in love with me like i did with you! i love you soooo much Jesse!!!!

i went to that concert ! i absolutely love jesse mccartney .. he's amazing !

Jesse iz so kewl I love his music and his face and his hair!

jesse is so hott and is #1 popstar exspecially because his cuteness

He is cute. But what if you were to really meet him? It would be cool. Not just because he is the Cutess since whoever was cute before him, and he sings and acts and ect. What is he really like other than cute and charm? If I spent a week with him, I'd (Freak out!!) be me and not act, u know? Just me, not (Try not) to act all goo-goo eyed around him. I'd show him what it's like to be a teen not known all around,again.
Sonia

You are so freakin i mean fucking hott!!

hey jesse do you remember me? im the girl you sang to at your concert at universal studios july 10...any ways i was just commentin to let you know how awesome that was!!!

love always gabby!!!

hey jesse i really luv u and all ur music videos.u go jesse.u rock.i hope i meet u someday!

Hey jesse,
You are soooooooo hooooooooooooootttttttttttttttttttt. I sooooooo love u. omg I hope we meet.If we would me i would so melt. u are like so so so so so hott. I am like ur #1 fan of all time. I like listen 2 u all the time. I have pictures of u in my room. Ohhh and ur cute.........

I met Jesse in Toms River after the concert.. Hott

I LOVE YOU JESSE !!

plz im me : puppieluv1228

jesse u r sooooo hot and cutie i relly hope i can meet u someday. ur #1 and thats never going to chang!i love u !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

i luv jesse.
jesse luvs me.
thats hot!
lol.
jesse is all mine.

omg i was at that concert!! it was amazing!! and I met Jesse!!!!!! backstage b4 the show!! he was soo nice, and he hugged me and we took pics.

hey jesse
u r so HHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
U R A GREAT DANCER! I HOPE I MEET YOU SOME DAY!

ALWAYS
ROXY
PS UR A GREAT SINGER

i love you you r so hot and sexy

jesse - you are the hotest guy ever and i really wish you could come to modesto ca, or to go again to gret america and i know you want to live in ca. i also play electric guitar ps your rock out loud

you are soooo hot i am listening to because you live right now

i love jesse mccartney i am only 12 i think he is hot and fine! i wish i could meet him someday i think we have alot in common

hey hey jesse!!
im 12 and ur so hot.i wish i could of gone to your concert at auckland but i live in invercargill which was along way away!!.
i know to read abouthis all the time but you are sooo hott.you might now even get to read this.
but please please please email me. aya_2410@hotmail.com i wud be sooooo happy!!
newayz...take care!!bye

Hey Jesse McCartney!!!

You are so hot and look really really really hot in pink!! I'm 11 and you should email me sometime, my email address is ashshort10@yahoo.com. Do you have an email address? If do, tell me in an email.
Well, I gotta go.
Your biggest Fan,
Ashley Short

omg u guys stop asking jesse for his email and if he does y would he give it to you cuz hes not just gonna give certain people his email and stuff and he probably doesnt have time to even email you cuz u know he probably is busy but anyways if jesse does look at this can you come to victoria if u have time cuz I have only been to one concert here and we didnt even get a good seat but I went to the Avril lavigne concert and i would love to go to urs cuz u are a good singer no matter what anybody says and if u come to victoria I would go and I would get front row seats. well bye

hi Jesse McCartney

hi jesse mccartney u are so hooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooot i really wont to meet u i have 15 posters of u. plz e-mail me Irina@jhunter.net.
love u by by.

Jesse I want you.I need you and I love you!:)

i love jesse but he is a regullar guy yes hes hot yes hes sexsy and yes hes sweet o and if anyone wants to talk to me about anything my e-mail is pilar715@yahoo.com and my dream is to see him and talk to him about anything

hi jesse mccartney u r so hot and once i really wish to meet you.plz email me at: lara_micallef13@hotmail.com plzzzzzzzz

My name is alexis sharell mccartney i`m 16 year old.
jesse is mine in only mine
that`s my baby he is my hott
jesse mccartney is my heart i love him.
i love when he smile,laff,sing,everything
jesse i need you i wanted you.

i love you soooo mush you is my heart.

jesse l love you sooooooooooooooooo much i have
all your albums i love how you sing
i b dream about you everynigth and everyday.
you look soo sexxxxxxy,cute,fine good an the suit life of zack and cody he is a big heart.
i`m your 1 favorite 4life 4ever always.
on your quiz how much you love jesse mccartney
i was 100% well if you e-mail me it`s msladysmooth@2006yahoo.com

I LOVE YOU 4LIFE BY ALEXIS SHARELL MCCARTNEY

I LOVE YOU
JESSE YOU ARE SOOOO MINE
I WISH I COULD TAKE 100 PICHERS WITH YOU
HE IS THE GREATES SINGER
THE GREATES DANCER HE IS THE GREATES IN EVERYTHING!
GRILZ IS THAKING AND I SAID FOR THE 89 TIME THAT JESSE MCCARTNEY IS MINE AND ONLY MINE!

I LOVE YOU JESSE ADAM MCCARTNEY

ok i duno who the hell em is but she is gay I'm jesse's best fan . he is soooooooo hot he is the hottest thing on Gods Green Earth next to fire !!!!!!!!!! he is sooooooooo HOT !!!!!!!

OMG!!!!!!!!! u r the BEST PERSON EVA!!!! ur concert in Il. was so cool!!!!!!!! wats ur email address?

hey jesse i think you are really really really hot and you are the hottest guy in the world and one day i hope to go to one of your concerts if there is gonna be any near Oregon i love you tonzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz

hey jesse i think you are the hottest guy in the world and i love you more than any other girl in the world and i also know alot about you to love you tonzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz hope you have a concert near Oregon love Always and forever Ashley

Jesse McCartney is the cutest creature on the face of the earth. He is sooooo dreamy and hot!

hi jesse you are so hoooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooot i no that im to crazy about you but i cant help it i am dieing to get tickets to your nezt consert can tou pleas make my friend milissa a famous singer she is great about as good as you exept she is a girl she is fourteen mabie if you guys get together we ill meet love love elizebeth love

hi jesse you are so hoooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooot i no that im to crazy about you but i cant help it i am dieing to get tickets to your nezt consert can tou pleas make my friend milissa a famous singer she is great about as good as you exept she is a girl she is fourteen mabie if you guys get together we ill meet love love elizebeth love

Hey Jesse it's me Katie I can't wait to see you again.Will you do me a favor and contact a friend of mine's little sister?Thinks her e-mail address is OMS_HOTTIE@TOTALGIRL.COM.AU please e-mail her or I'll lose my friendship with my friend.

Love always,
KATIE

Hey by the way I do love you sry about the other night

i love jesse more than any thing i have amost
all his stuff i would give every thing just to kissssssssss him i love you :) :) kiss kiss
katie fowler

JESSIE YOU ARE SO HOT AND I WOULD REALLY LIKE TO MEET YOU.IF U HAVE A E-MAIL ADDRESS CAN I HAVE IT . WELL RIGHT BACK.MY E-MAIL ADDRESS IS TOADLYCUTE36352@AOL.COM

JULIE

Hey i wanted to know when are u haveing your next consert in portland oregon

you are sooooooooo hott!

girls get real because jesse is takend and it is becayse i have im hahaha sucks to be u guys

my whole room is u i even have u on my computer desktop and screensaver!call me

u r sooooooooooooooo not hot! {my friend thinks so though } yeah u r not hot!!

this is Brittney Purdy My Friend Tiffiny Crowther Thinks your HOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOT but u r not to me

you are so sexxy

Jesse is sooo HOT and should be on another tv show, make a movie or a new CD

OMG!!!!!I LUV U JESSE!!!!I THINK YOU ARE SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO HHHHHHHHHHHHHOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOTTTTTTTTTTTTT!
HERES MY E-MAIL ADDRESS- EMILYBINSTEAD@HOTMAIL.COM

E-MAIL ME

LUV EMILY

u now what i relly dont like u i like cold he is my pimp dady ha

hi jesse,

u r really hot am in love with you and please can u come and visit me sometime at stockport grammar school in manchester i really want to meet you and please can you email me your email address cos i would really like to ask you some stuff, by the way i will not do ur head in like all the other girls and if u did come and see me please could u greet me with a big kiss

all my love amber mcglennon by the way i am 12

i forgot to say my email is ambermcglennon@hotmail.com

Jessie I am 11 years old and would like to be a actress and I would like to meet you. your voice is so so so much better than a angel and i wish i could meet you just once.

p.s you are so hot!!!

sum of u ppl r desperte and i m jesse no 1 fan in da uk i know everything about him and i know all da lyrics 2 all of his songs :P


bibi xx

Jesse I am 13 and I want to be a singer or an actress. I would love to meet you I have a huge poster on my wall of you. I have you on my background on my own computer you need to make a new album because I have your old one can you pleeeeeeeeeeease E-mail me my E-mail is Sammy_babe_69@hotmail.com.
YOU ARE SOOOOOOOO HOT JESSE!
LOVE ya Jesse!
Sammy

hi jesse

hi jesse this is my email adress julepunkpup@hotail.com
email me juli

omg ma and my friends r absulotley mad about u iv brought ur cd and we play it in skool and sing along me and my mates always wish we could meet u some day we even made a plan 2 all go 2 new york i hope we do 1 day any way jesse u r soooooooo hottt and were ur no1 fans ever1 at skool nows we love u bi.

*hey you are soooooo.... hot you are the bomb my lil sis loves you!!!!!!!!!!!*

Hey Jesse i need you 2 email me not my older sis sierra but please do k you are my favorite singer

hey jesse i am sierra's lil sis i am your biggest fan please email me at:the4nets@cox.net k gtg k ill be waiting 4 your email!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

I LOVE JESSE MCCARTNEY HE IS SO FIT AS. HIS SONG IS SO SWEET I LOVE IT. I WANT IM SO BAD. I LOVE U JESSE MWHAAAAAAAAAAA ALL MY LOVE 2 HIM XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

hi my name is shauna an i'am 17 how are you doing i'm pretty good myself but anyways i was juats wondering if you could tell me when that movie kieth comes out it sounds like a really cool movie but anyways you need to do a concert in peoria,illinois well i hope you read this if not o'well no biggie well later dude peace out

u r the hottie of the century!! i love u i hav 40 posters of u on my wall and kiss them all every day!! I have all ur posters

love ya jesse..
ppl under age 16 .. jesse is like 18 y would he e-mail to sum1 who is much smaller than him... i no we all the him to death.. but ppl u annoying... no offense stop sayin sumthing like "email me!! e-mail me" no offense he wouldn't like sum1 like that... really.. u can get his nerves... he is hot n all but we all have to face the truth.. he doesn't like sum1 much smaller then him..

hi jesse i love you i have all your cds how are you can you email me back see you later you are my #1 fan i love you

i lo lo lo ve u
iiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii lllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllloooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooovvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvveeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee
uuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu

jesssssssse you are sooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo hotttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttt and sexsy i love u jesse!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!:)

jesssssssse you are sooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo hotttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttt and sexsy i love u jesse!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!:)

I'm french, jesse is'nt know in france but I can say that he's so good i'ts a true star! i like him so much. I say him good luck for his career!
kiss jesse

YOUR THE HOTITITITITITITITITITITITITITITTITITITITITITITITITITITITITITST CHICK ROCK STAR!MY EMAIL ADDRESS IS pennygregb123@YAHOO.COM EMAIL ME PLEASE.

oh no girls jesse is my guy

you are cute! nice! good singer!sweet!all that!!!
YOU ARE FINE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

I LOVE YOUUUUUUUUUUUU!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

hi jesse u are a omg good singer my dream one day is to meet u . i know everbody says that but of course thay are bc u are the best person ever . well i am 11 and my dream is to meet u and become a singer but maybe u can email me sometime but u dont have to . i know i sound really stupid right now but that is wat girls do sound stupid in front of ppl they luv , i have never been to one of your concerts but i will someday . can u like have a concert in well i dont want to say the place on this web site . but if u email me at popstargirl1018@aol.com that hwould be awsome . i know your b- day passed it is april 12th today but i will sing to u anyway so her it goes happy birthday to u happy birthday to u happy birthday dear jesse happy birthday to u .!!!! if u email me i will give u my phone number and then i can really sing to u . jesse u got a beautiful soul and u always get ur shine on when u are on stage . email me . luv ya . u rock my world .

megan
p.s. i know every girl in the world says stuff like call me or email me and it is ok if u dont but u can try luv ya .

I LOVE YOUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUU!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

jesse your soooooooooooooooooooooooooo sexy i love you to deth.i want to marry you so badley.your so fine i wish you were mine.some people say thers no such thing as perfict but they have never seen you befor.if i cood reright the alferbet i wood put u and i together.i hope you hade a super grate birthday.i have never fellt this way about eney other guy befor.wiil you be my first?your soooo gorgess your in my dreams evey nite.your even cuter then elmo.i seen when you performed at the sydney state thirter god you can dace 100.000 times bether then usher.and your voice sond fantastic live.i all most dide when you were cosing who to sing take your sweet time to. im your 1# fan just cheak out my room.p.s i have a shertlss poster of you right my my pilow and evey time i lie on my bed i stare at your sexy body and look in to your gorjess eyes.I LOVE YOU JESSE SOOOOOOOO00 MUCH.I WOOD KILL MY SELF TO SAVE YOUR LIFE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

hey jesse. your awsome and i am not the only one that thinks that, lol.m wow lot of girls like you huh. ok prolly scaring you huh lol anyway i was looking for one of your concerts that might be somewhere near or in sherveport and i cant find anything well i will keep looking. ok well cya, i hope anyway, lol ok wtvr
bye dudeman

I wanted to now if you ever kissed hilary duff before? And please email me back.

jesse is so hott that if u are reading this e_mail me please bye sexy!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

hiya jessie i think your a great singer n i wish one day i can come and see you in a concert lol n get back stage passes n when you were in dreamstreet you were great n ma sister is a huge fan of you n she is called jessi lol byexxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

omg omg omg i love u soooooooooooooooooo much jesse! i wish that we could become friends oneday i know everyone says omg omg im love u jesse and im ur #1 fan but really i am ur #1 fan! i read about u on the computer alot i love everything i mean everythin about u!i wish that u would know that no matta when eva happenes to u i will alwayz love u no matta if u quit ur job had no money no place to stay died ur hair blue and went cross eyed u have a perfect personality i love every song that u sing and i know almost every word to them!i listen to the cd all the time i am ur biggest fan and i will alwayz be there to support u when noone is there i love u with all my heart and i respect that u have other things to do soo im not going to bother u ne more soo i guess that i will talk 2 u soon im sending u a pic of me at ur fan address and a not talk tou soon love u sooooooooooooooooooooooooooo much babez

hi jesse you are so fine and i went to your concert in utah on september 7th and i almost died!!! You are an awesome singer and a really cool person! i am glad you broke away from dream street. i can't wait until the movie KEITH comes out! i am so going to take all my friends to go and see!!!jesse should have a concert in northern utah! i will so try and get front row seats!!

~ashley

Hi, Jesse! I'm your portugues fan number 1. yahh, that's right. I love all your music and I am just wanna say that you're so hot. your blonde hair shines like the sun, your eyes are like the sea... oh my God you make me so crazy. when do you come to Portugal? you have to be here because I am desirous to see you and to talk to you personally. my friends are whit me and one of them (Monica) is laughing by my words. she's such a freack. finally, I, Cross, love you so much. I will waiting for you.
By the magical Cross++

please, Jesse, if you want to read my comments call a translator to translate it.
olá Jesse. sabias que temos interesses e gostos muito parecidos? espero que venhas cá muito rápido pois preciso de falar contigo pessoalmente. é muito urgente. espero que me compreendas. beijos da Cross++

Jesse McCartney i love you so much i have your posters all over my walls and abouve my bed and everthing u are so hotttttt! call me sometime also other girls back off he is all mine 6063401575

Jesse Is Sooooooooooo Hotttt!!!!!! I Want To go to 1 of his concerts soo bad!!! Jesse I Love u!!!

jesse I have always dreamed of meeting you.I have asma and I wish to meat you befor I die.please write to me.I cant travel very far to your concert but I can travel mabey 2,3hourz.If u can please email me.I really want to go to your concert.email me if can I love u

hey jesse, i really am ur #1 fan, u r the HOTTEST guy on the earth, i hope u have a concert in south dakota sumtime soon, I LOVE YOU!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

My name is Keara.I am 7years old I live in Wautoma can you email evryday on march 22 come to my house her is my adress N272817Dr.

hey jesse! my birthday is on april 9 too.my birthday wish is to meet you. or at least talk to you. doesnt everyone? anyway pleeeeese call me at 639 5182. luv megan your #1 fan

Hi jesse! You rock my b-day is feb 11th and i live in nashua new hampshire pleeeeeeeeeeeeease call 883-2524 and my best friend Sara is in love with you she has her room covered in pictures of you .and i have pics of you all over my locker and desktop. please call the number?

hey jesse ur so damn hot!!! i think ur the fittest guy ever! ur well sexy! i remember seeing u topless at concert and ur chest and abs are amazing!!! ur well fit!

I LOVE U!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! U ARE SO HOT1ttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttt

hey jesse
want to go to your concert but it cost to much. I Love youuuuuuuuuuuuuu so much!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Hiz jesse i want to tell u that i love u so much,i'll not tell u that u are sweet,nice.......i just LOVE u and i hope that u'll find your true love,in this time am writing a poietry about u coz me and my best friend love u

Hi, I am your biggest fan I love your song beautiful soul please email me at babychihuahua63@aol.com have a good day.I want to go to your consert see you.. oh yea i dont have enough money. Well who cares bye.

Hey Jesse. I am ONE of your biggest fans. I love all of your songs and music videos. I wish I could go to any of your concerts but I can't. I wish there was some way you could come visit me in Anderson, SC on July 27. I turn 15 this year. HAVE FUN ALWAYS AND FOREVER! You are SOOOOOOO... HOTTTT...!

hey jesse! i`m your biggest fan and i love your mucic.............i love you.........cute!!!!!

hey well i get to go to a party with him


Post a comment

(If you haven't left a comment here before, you may need to be approved by the site owner before your comment will appear. Until then, it won't appear on the entry. Thanks for waiting.)


Please enter the security code you see here


June 2009
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        

recent comments

[ #] Quamesha Briggs on Chris Brown partying with Khloe Kardashian? : Do you really love Rhriana because you should yall

[ #] Tereza on Rihanna and Chris Brown are Back Together : She stupid, a leopard never changes their spots..h

[ #] Oha henry on Snoop Dogg Joins Nation of Islam : I luv it kep it on dogydog

[ #] mari on Emma Roberts is the Girl Sleuth "Nancy Drew" : Can you please send me a mail? Youre so cool.I wis

[ #] Tha Real Mrs.Carter on Lil' Wayne Faces Lawsuit Over Throwing Away Money : Babe she done lost ha mind trin to sue you...... N

[ #] StephanyRose on Nicole Richie & Joel Madden Expecting Baby No. 2 : that is so cool i cant believe that Harlow is goin

[ #] Brianna on Details of Rhianna's Beat Down By Chris Brown Emerge : OOh WOW.! HALf OF yEW dNt MAkE SCENCE A gUy ShOULd

[ #] Marvin on Miley Cyrus 'Embarrassed' About Semi-Nude Pics : Ur?sexie dnt think just do ull live longer

[ #] bubz on Chris Brown Officially a Guest of LAPD After Assaulting Rihanna : hahahaha stupid bitch Rihanna shame give her anoth

[ #] SHANICE on Beyonce Says Jackson Family is Lower Class : MAN HAVING THAT UGLY BITCH OV YOZ CALLED JAY Z DOE


NEWS FEEDs

Use your favorite RSS reader to get the latest StarBlogs headlines!

Feeds.

webmasters info

The News of the StarBlogs.net in its place Copy-Paste directly the following line in the source of code of its page

Batanga.com Batanga Autos | BiggestStars | ElBlablabla | Farandulas | GrandesEstrellas | Gusanito | StarBlogs | VozPicante